Rusk High School Alumni Association


Rusk High School Alumni Association Membership Class of 1999 through 1976

Class of 1999:

Ashley Clayton Olver, Member
Rachel Loden, Member

Class of 1998:

Katie McCarty, Member

Class of 1995:

Stacy Long Preiser, Member
Tara Beeney Tatarski, Member
David Trawick II, Member

Class of 1994:

Robert B. (Bart) Clayton II, Member
David O. Crysup, "Charter" Member
Heath H. Holcomb, Member

Class of 1993:

Robert Neill Holcomb, Member
John Hood, Member
Jim J. Geishaker, Member

Class of 1992:

Adriene Hughes Stanaland, Member
Heath Peloquin, Member
Kevin Hugghins in Memoriam
Stacey McCann Fransen, Member
Robert Stovall, Member
Shana Dudley Heitzman, Member

Class of 1991:

Marla Murray Kozlovsky, Member
Jason Damon Ramey, Member
Monica De La Torre Ramey, Associate Member
Chad Parrott, Member

Class of 1990:

Cynthia Hughes Campbell, Member

Class of 1989:

Britt Patterson, Member
Andrea Clark Patterson, Member
Hayden E. Parsons, Member

Class of 1987:

Laura C. Perkins Fonville, "Charter" Member
Radha Srinivasan, "Charter" Member

Class of 1986:

Debra Ramey Dominy, Member
Michael Murray, Member
James Eric Long, Member
Robert J. White, Member

Class of 1985:

Russell Sinclair, Member
James I. Perkins Jr, "Charter" Member
Lisa Vaught Cockrum, Member

Class of 1984:

Misty Bowden O'Leary, Member
Tracy Whitesides Norton, Member
Betty Parsons Collins, Member
Anita Loden Woodlee-Roach, Member
Jerry Lee Acker, Member
Ricky Davidson, Member

Class of 1983:

Donald Ray Hubbard, "Charter" Member
Anthony Holcomb, Member
Cheri Pickett Reeves, Member

Class of 1982:

Kathy Buckner, Member
Lesa Dyess Jones, "Charter" Member
Donna E. Reynolds Parker, "Charter" Member
Kevin R. Bowden , Member
Jerry Paul Hubbard, "Charter" Member
Kenneth E. Finley, Member

Class of 1981:

Kevin Crawford, Member
Lindy Ocker Finley, Member
Malcolm Ray, Member
Katie Struhall, Member

Class of 1980:

Darvin Collins, Member
Joe Karl Crippen, In Memoriam, by Richard and Wilma Crippen
Janis Jones Cummins, Member
Bret Kelsey, Member
Thomas Corley, Member

Class of 1979:

Roger Hassell, Member
Kay Norman Gresham, Member
James R Crippen, Member, Deceased
Susan Curtis, Member
Dale French, Member
Bronson Clay, Member

Class of 1978:

Debra Fowler Austrum, "Charter" Member
Jimmy Issacs, "Charter" Member
Deborah Reynolds Renneker, "Charter" Member
Carolyn Darlene Walker Bass, Member
LuAnne Slover Halbert, Member
Judy Henry Magruder, Member

Class of 1977:

Richard L. Massingill, Member
Cindy Ocker Fulton, Member
David Fulton, Member
Carolyn Berry Pyle, "Charter" Member
Carla Matthews Willis, Member
Carol Richards Hearn, Member
Dr. Thomas E. Curtis, Member
Doug French, Member

Class of 1976:

Wendee Whitehead, "Charter" Member
Stanley Gresham, Member
Cindy Jennings McGuiness, Member
Scott Bass, Member
Stanley Johnson,Member

» Next Page

Or Find your class.....

» Classes 2018 through 2000 - Classes 1999 through 1976 - Classes 1975 through 1965 - Classes 1964 through 1958
Classes 1957 Back & Non-Class Affiliates



Directors || Scholarships || Endowments || Memorials || By-Laws || Scrapbook || Home